Eksjö Stadslopp      *  RESULTATLISTA  *  2009-05-29  *               Sida 1 
==============================================================================
KLASS  P8      *                                       *  SLUTRESULTAT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAC   NR  NAMN                     KLUBB                ANVÄND TID       DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  423  Filip Sörmander-01       IK Sisu                 04.17,4     0.00,0
   2  453  Hugo Hilmersson-01       IF Rigor                04.26,2     0.08,8
   3  426  Viktor Lindqvist-02      Skeninge IK             04.29,7     0.12,3
   4  427  Andreas Persson-01       Skillingaryds FK        04.34,4     0.17,0
   5  401  Hugo Bojestig-02         Asby                    04.36,8     0.19,4
   6  433  Andreas Unosson-01       Oskarshamn SK           04.40,7     0.23,3
   7  407  Filip Dahlen-01          Eksjö Fotboll           04.42,6     0.25,2
   8  408  Gustav Dahlen-01         Eksjö Fotboll           04.43,5     0.26,1
   9  429  Jonatan Sandström-01     Tranås                  04.47,0     0.29,6
  10  410  Hugo Djurstedt-01        Eksjö SOK               04.48,5     0.31,1
  11  431  Isak Edemyr-01           ÅIF                     04.52,8     0.35,4
  12  419  Love Cederlöf-01         Eksjö Södra IK          04.53,7     0.36,3
  13  413  Carls Hedin-01           Eksjö Södra IK          04.55,0     0.37,6
  14  479  Victor Bäckman-01        Nässjö                  04.56,2     0.38,8
  15  414  Casper Felix-01          Eksjö Södra IK          04.57,5     0.40,1
  16  500  Linus Lundberg-01        OK Bävern               04.58,9     0.41,5
  17  465  Marcus Berg-01           Eksjö                   05.00,7     0.43,3
  18  475  Oskar Jonsson-02         Hjältevad               05.02,8     0.45,4
  19  430  Axel Evebring-03         Wärnamo SK              05.04,1     0.46,7
  20  488  Olle Hägneryd-01         Eksjö fotboll           05.05,2     0.47,8
  21  505  Hugo Nerlund-02          Eksjö                   05.06,6     0.49,2
  22  489  William Kronblad-01      Eksjö                   05.08,2     0.50,8
  23  462  Algot Sundlöf-01         Eksjö                   05.09,3     0.51,9
  24  499  Kalle Wilner-01          Eksjö södra             05.10,3     0.52,9
  25  441  Robin Berg-02            Eksjö                   05.11,5     0.54,1
  26  436  Hugo Jakobsson-01        Eksjö                   05.13,0     0.55,6
  27  474  Erik Jonsson-02          Hjältevad               05.14,7     0.57,3
  28  485  Alvin Persson-01         Eksjö södra             05.15,8     0.58,4
  29  504  Benjamin Säilä-02        Nässjö ski              05.17,5     1.00,1
  30  469  Simon Svahn Sellmo-01    SMK Eksjö               05.18,7     1.01,3
  31  484  Edward Hageltorn-02      Eksjö SOK               05.20,1     1.02,7
  32  442  Kevin Berg-02            Eksjö                   05.21,8     1.04,4
  33  418  Jacob Pettersson-02      Eksjö Södra IK          05.23,6     1.06,2
  34  437  Hugo Adolfsson-01        Eksjö                   05.26,1     1.08,7
  35  493  Filip Johansson-03       Vetlanda                05.27,9     1.10,5
  36  404  Gustav Bilker-03         Eksjö                   05.29,8     1.12,4
  37  406  Oskar Kling-03           Eksjö                   05.31,6     1.14,2
  38  412  Simon Svan-01            Eksjö SOK               05.33,0     1.15,6
  39  432  Albin Jobs -01           Eksjö Södra IK          05.35,0     1.17,6
  40  416  Filip Staaf-02           Eksjö Södra IK          05.37,6     1.20,2
  41  405  Hampus Gustavsson-02     Eksjö                   05.39,2     1.21,8
  42  502  Filip Gustafsson-02      Eksjö                   05.40,3     1.22,9
  43  417  Jacob Mårtensson-02      Eksjö Södra IK          05.41,9     1.24,5
  44  496  David Storme-01          Nässjö FF               05.43,1     1.25,7
  45  468  Emil Granstedt-02        Eksjö SOK               05.44,4     1.27,0
  46  494  Isak Lindgren-02         Ingarp 2 Eksjö          05.45,5     1.28,1
  47  438  Alexander Dalhen         Eksjö SOK               05.47,0     1.29,6
  48  478  David Lööw-01            Höreda                  05.48,2     1.30,8
  49  472  Todd Javsjö-0            Nässjö                  05.49,7     1.32,3
  50  495  Gabriel Persson-01       Eksjö EBK               05.51,0     1.33,6
  51  498  Alexander Undfors-01     Nässjö FF               05.53,2     1.35,8
  52  445  Tobias Paulsson-01       Eksjö                   05.54,5     1.37,1
  53  454  Adam Frost-01                                    05.56,0     1.38,6
  54  481  Anton Strand-01          Eksjö södra             05.57,5     1.40,1
  55  458  Victor Garnå-02          Eksjö                   05.58,6     1.41,2
  56  443  Victor Fräjdin-03        Eksjö                   06.00,5     1.43,1
  57  450  Noa Forsman-03           Eksjö                   06.04,7     1.47,3
  58  486  Noa Petersson-02         Skullaryd               06.06,6     1.49,2
  59  473  Ebbe Hägneryd-03         Eksjö                   06.07,6     1.50,2
  60  491  Edvin Asplund-03         Vetlanda                06.09,6     1.52,2
  61  428  Edwin Forssander-03      Solberga                06.12,2     1.54,8
  62  409  Gustav Wärnsberg-02      Eksjö SOK               06.14,0     1.56,6
  63  422  Axel Engblom-05          Haga Höreda             06.17,1     1.59,7
  64  447  Sebastian Fridh-02       Eksjö                   06.18,9     2.01,5
  65  456  Melker Åstberg-01        Norrtullskolan/Eksjö    06.20,6     2.03,2
  66  466  Mathias Berg-03          Eksjö                   06.22,4     2.05,0
  67  455  Agust Palmgren-03        Eksjö                   06.24,2     2.06,8
  68  480  Noel Seger-03            Eksjö fotboll           06.26,1     2.08,7
  69  490  William Berg-04          Eksjö                   06.27,8     2.10,4
  70  403  Adam Sjöbrink-03         Eksjö                   06.29,8     2.12,4
  71  411  Noah Pansell-03          Eksjö SOK               06.32,9     2.15,5
  72  420  Willy Palm-01            Eksjö Södra IK          06.35,0     2.17,6
  73  460  Josef Eek-04             Eksjö                   06.37,5     2.20,1
  74  421  Lukas Wendle-03          Eslöv                   06.38,7     2.21,3
  75  467  Olle Granstedt-04        Eksjö SOK               06.41,5     2.24,1
  76  434  Teo Tyden-03             Eksjö                   06.44,2     2.26,8
  77  487  Calle Ekholm-03          Eksjö                   06.47,3     2.29,9
  78  402  Olle Bojestig-05         Asby                    06.57,2     2.39,8
  79  446  William Sjöberg-03       Spånga                  07.09,3     2.51,9
  80  501  Frederik Alnemo-02       Eksjö SOK               07.13,1     2.55,7
  81  449  Martin Mori Pilefelt-02  Eksjö                   07.15,3     2.57,9
  82  464  Oskar du Rietz-04        Eksjö                   07.17,1     2.59,7
  83  444  Ville Pettersson-02      SMK Eksjö               07.18,6     3.01,2
  84  470  Melvin Starby-03         Eksjö Bänarp            07.19,9     3.02,5
  85  463  Axel Nilsson-04          Eksjö SOK               07.21,2     3.03,8
  86  471  Viktor Starby-03         Eksjö Bänarp            07.22,3     3.04,9
  87  435  Gustaf Lendin-01         Eksjö                   07.23,6     3.06,2
  88  503  Adam Skäär-03            Eksjö                   07.26,7     3.09,3
  89  461  Arvid Sundlöf-04         Eksjö                   07.30,7     3.13,3
  90  424  Karl Leiner-04           Intersport              07.38,9     3.21,5
  91  476  Oliver Johansson-05      Eksjö                   07.40,2     3.22,8
  92  457  Edvin Åstberg-03         Sergels fsk Eksjö       07.43,9     3.26,5
  93  477  Olof Walett-06           Eksjö                   07.46,8     3.29,4
  94  425  Alfred Andersson-03      Landsbro                07.49,8     3.32,4
  95  451  Hugo Holmberg-04         Eksjö                   07.54,9     3.37,5
  96  440  Abbe Bilker-05           Eksjö                   08.06,9     3.49,5
  97  439  Martin Eriksson-05       Annebergs GIF           08.20,3     4.02,9
  98  452  Isac GrandeliusLindor-04 Duo fotografi           08.25,7     4.08,3
  99  482  Tintin Johansson-06      Intersport Eksjö        08.55,2     4.37,8
 100  492  Noah Asklid-04           Eksjö                   09.10,8     4.53,4
 101  459  Ruben Roos-04            Eksjö                   09.12,5     4.55,1
 102  483  Isak Bogmark-05          Eksjö SOK               09.36,3     5.18,9
 103  448  William Lingmerth-04     Kullalyckan             10.40,6     6.23,2
 104  497  Anton Undfors-05         Nässjö FF               11.36,5     7.19,1




------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Programlicens 098, Armens Fältarb.centrum