Eksjö Stadslopp      *  RESULTATLISTA  *  2009-05-29  *               Sida 1 
==============================================================================
KLASS  P12     *                                       *  SLUTRESULTAT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAC   NR  NAMN                     KLUBB                ANVÄND TID       DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  661  Adam Persson-97          Nässjö SKI              03.33,5     0.00,0
   2  659  Eric Rosjö-98            Jönköpings OK           03.35,7     0.02,2
   3  672  Rasmus Lundberg-98       OK Bävern               03.39,1     0.05,6
   4  667  Lucas J Sundblad-97      Eksjö SOK               03.40,4     0.06,9
   5  671  Oliwer Lundberg-98       OK Bävern               03.41,9     0.08,4
   6  654  Nils Wärnsberg-97        Eksjö SOK               03.53,7     0.20,2
   7  662  Oscar Blomegård-97       Rydö ASK                03.54,9     0.21,4
   8  663  Erik Karlsson-98         Skeninge IK             03.58,3     0.24,8
   9  675  Martin Jönsson-98        Nässjö HC               04.03,6     0.30,1
  10  660  Albin Andersson-97       Landsbro                04.04,7     0.31,2
  11  655  Philip Edvardsson-97     Eksjö SOK               04.06,4     0.32,9
  12  651  Ludvig Lundqvist-98      Annebergs GIF           04.09,0     0.35,5
  13  673  Isak Allstrin-97         Eksjö                   04.11,2     0.37,7
  14  652  Gustav Wassborg-98       Eksjö Badminton         04.13,0     0.39,5
  15  658  Anton Lund-98            IK Vista                04.14,5     0.41,0
  16  657  Max Larsson-97           Höreda GIF              04.16,3     0.42,8
  17  669  Alexander Lindgren-98    Tenhult SOK             04.23,7     0.50,2
  18  656  Johannes Ohlin-97        Eksjö Södra IK          04.25,2     0.51,7
  19  674  Martin Torby-97          Flisby                  04.26,5     0.53,0
  20  670  Max Bäckman-98           Nässjö                  04.28,1     0.54,6
  21  666  Herman Titus-98          Eksjö Fotboll           04.29,6     0.56,1
  22  664  Tom Hjertstedt-98        Skeninge IK             04.31,5     0.58,0
  23  653  Axel Rydgård-97          Eksjö SOK               04.34,1     1.00,6
  24  665  Daniel Ring-97           Skillingaryds FK        04.35,8     1.02,3
  25  668  Jonathan Leander-97      Eksjö Hockey            05.06,6     1.33,1




























------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Programlicens 098, Armens Fältarb.centrum