Eksjö Stadslopp      *  RESULTATLISTA  *  2009-05-29  *               Sida 1 
==============================================================================
KLASS  MOTION  *                                       *  SLUTRESULTAT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAC   NR  NAMN                     KLUBB                ANVÄND TID       DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1  903  Jesper Fransson-91       Sävsjö IBK              18.04,0     0.00,0
   2 1342  Emil Lundqvist-96        Annebergs GIF           20.05,1     2.01,1
   3 1352  Henrik Jörling-96        Eksjö Södra IK          21.13,0     3.09,0
   4 1361  Kristoffer Oskarsson-95  Ingatorp                21.15,9     3.11,9
   5 1359  Kjell Lindvall-63        IK Tuna Södra           21.29,6     3.25,6
   6 1690  Jörgen Jonsson-68        Hjältevad               22.09,2     4.05,2
   7 1498  Kennet Horvath-          Halmstad OK             22.18,1     4.14,1
   8 1696  Peter Åkesson-70         Eksjö                   22.23,5     4.19,5
   9  911  Lennart Peterson-55      Wärnamo SK              22.44,0     4.40,0
  10  900  Victor Thorsell-95       IK Tuna södra           22.53,0     4.49,0
  11 1494  Anna Ohlsson-89          Sävsjö Badminton C      22.57,3     4.53,3
  12 1699  Thomas Thorsell-62       IK Tuna södra           23.07,8     5.03,8
  13 1497  Philip Skarheden-92      Vetlanda                23.30,9     5.26,9
  14  901  Frida Persson-92         IKHP                    23.40,0     5.36,0
  15  902  Stefan Persson-63        IKHP                    23.44,0     5.40,0
  16 1360  Camilla Johansson-73     Ingatorp                23.55,8     5.51,8
  17 1399  Mark Holmstedt-80        Rörviks Skola           24.01,9     5.57,9
  18  912  Ida Ryden-91             OK Njudung              24.04,0     6.00,0
  19 1028  Rosie-Marie Fors-67      IK Akele                24.06,1     6.02,1
  20  914  Gustav Andersson-96      Landsbro IF skidor      24.14,0     6.10,0
  21  913  Daniel Andersson-68      Landsbro IF skidor      24.16,0     6.12,0
  22 1368  Frida Persson-           Nässjö SKI              24.28,3     6.24,3
  23  909  Johanna Vigertsson-90    Målilla-Mörlunda SKI    24.35,0     6.31,0
  24  906  Mats Nyberg-94           Hultsfreds löparklub    24.37,0     6.33,0
  25 1389  Johan Kringstad-93       Rörviks Skola           25.20,0     7.16,0
  26 1355  Peter Viktorsson-91      Eksjö Södra IK          25.24,9     7.20,9
  27 1500  Elin Pettersson-92       Eksjö                   25.39,5     7.35,5
  28 1373  Staffan Gunnarsson-57    Prästängsskolan         26.16,4     8.12,4
  29 1358  Per Blomkvist-46         Grimstorp               26.20,1     8.16,1
  30 1365  Anna Pettersson-79       Nässjö                  26.41,2     8.37,2
  31 1686  Sofie Bergqvist-65       Eksjö Garnisons IF      26.44,9     8.40,9
  32 1340  Anette Piel-             Aneby                   26.54,6     8.50,6
  33  907  Saga Johansson-78        Nässjö                  27.02,0     8.58,0
  34  916  Frida Danielsson-93      Hultfreds LK            27.04,0     9.00,0
  35 1350  Simen Fyhr-99            Eksjö SOK               27.07,4     9.03,4
  36 1349  Christer Fyhr-57         Eksjö SOK               27.09,3     9.05,3
  37 1398  Marcus Yngvesson-93      Rörviks Skola           27.11,5     9.07,5
  38 1377  Carl-Gustav Andersson-65 Rörviks Skola           27.13,3     9.09,3
  39  910  Håkan Andersson-45       Skillingaryd SFK        27.19,0     9.15,0
  40 1396  Magnus Thalin-63         Rörviks Skola           28.09,2    10.05,2
  41 1490  Mikael Andersson-64      Skog o Park             28.11,9    10.07,9
  42 1495  Tommy Jakobsson-62       Tranås                  28.13,5    10.09,5
  43 1680  William Hermodsson-98    Eksjö Fotboll           28.18,4    10.14,4
  44  917  Ulrika Brorsson-71       Holsbybrunn             28.23,0    10.19,0
  45 1687  Jesper Hesselgren-98     Eksjö Fotboll           28.34,8    10.30,8
  46 1366  Monica Pettersson-54     Nässjö                  28.36,2    10.32,2
  47 1393  Klas Hagström-93         Rörviks Skola           28.49,2    10.45,2
  48 1681  Oskar Hermodsson-96      Eksjö Fotboll           29.01,6    10.57,6
  49 1698  Axel Hageltorn-96        Eksjö fotboll           29.03,0    10.59,0
  50 1694  Fredrik Martinsson-96    Eksjö IF fotboll        29.06,5    11.02,5
  51 1688  Victor Samuelsson-96     Eksjö                   29.07,6    11.03,6
  52 1692  August Kollberg-96       Eksjö IF fotboll        29.08,9    11.04,9
  53 1364  EvaKristina Gustafsson83 Landstingsfastighet     29.15,1    11.11,1
  54  904  Maria Hallman-74         Eksjö SOK               29.37,0    11.33,0
  55 1367  Håkan Titus-             Becker Acroma           29.39,6    11.35,6
  56 1341  Anna Claesson-64         Aneby                   29.58,9    11.54,9
  57 1362  Björn Svensson-59        Kisa SK                 30.28,8    12.24,8
  58 1375  Annie Nyqvist-93         Rörviks Skola           30.31,8    12.27,8
  59 1354  Olivia Bremberg-96       Eksjö Södra IK          30.33,5    12.29,5
  60 1351  Catarina Bremberg-68     Eksjö Södra IK          30.35,0    12.31,0
  61 1685  Sigge Pettersson-99      SMK Eksjö               30.37,5    12.33,5
  62 1684  Jan Pettersson-71        SMK Eksjö               30.42,6    12.38,6
  63 1353  Ing-Britt Lindqvist-47   Eksjö Södra IK          30.48,0    12.44,0
  64 1390  Johanna Koppetsch-93     Rörviks Skola           30.49,5    12.45,5
  65  915  Markus Lund-81           Vetlanda                30.58,0    12.54,0
  66 1372  Solweig Svennberg-63     Prästängsskolan         33.04,2    15.00,2
  67 1382  Emma Brogård-73          Rörviks Skola           33.28,2    15.24,2
  68 1695  Christel Ottosson-56     Eksjö                   34.05,5    16.01,5
  69 1357  Annie Malm-90            Gnosjö                  35.07,5    17.03,5
  70 1679  Karina Ruderfors-62      Prästängsskolan         35.11,0    17.07,0
  71 1395  Linus Grann-93           Rörviks Skola           35.31,1    17.27,1
  72 1689  Christina E-Uppström-70  Prästängsskolan         36.05,3    18.01,3
  73 1486  Sebastian Blomqvist-93   Rörviks Skola           36.07,4    18.03,4
  74 1479  Martin J Gustavsson-93   Rörviks Skola           37.01,3    18.57,3
  75 1370  Anne-Marie Pejrud-54     Prästängsskolan         37.13,1    19.09,1
  76 1693  Daniel Törnqvist-96      Eksjö IF fotboll        37.51,7    19.47,7
  77 1348  Jan Hellqvist-46         Eksjö Polisen           37.58,0    19.54,0
  78  908  Anna-Lena Manley-64      Eksjö Linds plåt        38.01,0    19.57,0
  79 1346  Markus Jansson-94        Eksjö                   38.44,4    20.40,4
  80 1363  Elin Andersson-94        Landsbro                39.26,3    21.22,3
  81 1374  Alexander Roos-93        Rörviks Skola           39.36,4    21.32,4
  82  905  Ann Marie Roos-71        Rörviks skola           39.40,0    21.36,0
  83 1371  Kristina Samuelsson-68   Prästängsskolan         39.55,5    21.51,5
  84 1379  Christer Grann-63        Rörviks Skola           40.39,2    22.35,2
  85 1384  Gitte Grann-65           Rörviks Skola           40.40,5    22.36,5
  86 1387  Hannah Holmstedt-93      Rörviks Skola           40.55,3    22.51,3
  87 1388  Jan Hutter-92            Rörviks Skola           40.57,1    22.53,1
  88 1378  Cecilia Thalin-67        Rörviks Skola           41.20,3    23.16,3
  89 1489  Viktor Bard-93           Rörviks Skola           42.00,4    23.56,4
  90 1369  Anette Svensson-72       OIC                     43.11,4    25.07,4
  91 1345  Marie-Louise Svensson-49 Eksjö                   43.35,6    25.31,6
  92 1691  Marie Sixtensson-53      Prästängsskolan         44.03,7    25.59,7
  93 1491  Daniella Borg-79         Sävsjö                  44.18,7    26.14,7
  94 1492  Ellinor Gustafsson-84    Sävsjö                  44.20,5    26.16,5
  95 1493  Evelina Holm-87          Sävsjö                  44.22,2    26.18,2
  96 1392  Katrin Wiking-60         Rörviks Skola           45.22,9    27.18,9
  97 1344  David Cedertun-81        Eksjö                   47.53,2    29.49,2
  98 1356  Susanne Svensson-69      Final Research          48.24,7    30.20,7
  99 1683  Karin Liderfält-54       Prästängsskolan         48.28,1    30.24,1
 100 1682  Annelie Hägg-74          Prästängsskolan         48.49,2    30.45,2
 101 1678  Marita Thyselius-55      Prästängsskolan         50.51,1    32.47,1
 102 1499  Eva Järhult-46           Prästängsskolan         50.52,9    32.48,9
 103 1481  Michael Svensson-93      Rörviks Skola           51.34,2    33.30,2
 104 1376  Beatrice Andersson-93    Rörviks Skola           51.36,0    33.32,0
 105 1480  Matilda Carlsson-93      Rörviks Skola           51.37,6    33.33,6
 106 1380  Emil Blomman-93          Rörviks Skola           51.39,6    33.35,6
 107 1697  Christine Andersson-83   Jönköping               54.00,7    35.56,7
 108 1343  Anette Andersson-57      Becker Acroma           54.02,3    35.58,3
 109 1482  Oscar Nordh-93           Rörviks Skola           54.45,5    36.41,5
 110 1484  Rebecca Thalin-93        Rörviks Skola           55.56,6    37.52,6
 111 1488  Unda Wiking-93           Rörviks Skola           57.11,9    39.07,9
 112 1386  Hanna Andersson-93       Rörviks Skola           57.14,1    39.10,1
 113 1381  Emili Jakobsson-93       Rörviks Skola         1.02.00,1    43.56,1
 114 1394  Kristin Petersson-93     Rörviks Skola         1.02.01,9    43.57,9
 115 1383  Emma Petersson-93        Rörviks Skola         1.02.03,9    43.59,9
 116 1397  Malin Nilsson-93         Rörviks Skola         1.02.05,8    44.01,8
 117 1391  Jonathan Seppälä-93      Rörviks Skola         1.02.06,9    44.02,9














































------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Programlicens 098, Armens Fältarb.centrum