Eksjö Stadslopp      *  RESULTATLISTA  *  2009-05-29  *               Sida 1 
==============================================================================
KLASS  K       *                                       *  SLUTRESULTAT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAC   NR  NAMN                     KLUBB                ANVÄND TID       DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 1024  Jenny Johannesson-76     Hässelby SK             36.57,4     0.00,0
   2 1071  Annika Eriksson-80       Trångsvikens IF         38.21,1     1.23,7
   3 1067  Anna Stavlind-70         Linköpings GIF          38.26,2     1.28,8
   4 1073  Sofie Barkstedt-86       Oskarshamns SK          39.09,0     2.11,6
   5 1017  Hanna Larsson-81         Eksjö Kvinnoklinik      39.53,8     2.56,4
   6 1055  Carina Rosen-63          Annebergs GIF           41.29,3     4.31,9
   7 1029  Anna Nordblom-71         IK Hakarpspojkarna      42.49,7     5.52,3
   8 1027  Jenny Asp-Andersson-67   IK Akele                42.55,9     5.58,5
   9 1026  Sandra Birgisd¢ttir-86   IFK Halmstad            44.07,7     7.10,3
  10 1068  Carola Noren-69          Landsbro IF skidor      44.38,9     7.41,5
  11 1022  Gunilla Creutz-59        Eksjö Södra IK          45.50,9     8.53,5
  12 1063  Anki Lagerquist-71       Höglandssjukhuset Eö    45.53,8     8.56,4
  13 1081  Sara Dolk-70             Tjust bike & running    46.05,3     9.07,9
  14 1040  Sara Larsson-88          OK 64 Torpa             46.16,4     9.19,0
  15 1078  Beatrice Gustavsson-91   OK Bävern               46.19,9     9.22,5
  16 1076  Anna Rylander-89         OK Njudung              46.53,0     9.55,6
  17 1013  Sofia Thrane-88          Eksjö                   47.28,4    10.31,0
  18 1059  Sofie Karlsson-82        Eksjö Garnisons IF      47.37,9    10.40,5
  19 1072  Jenny Norden-74          Jönköpings OK           47.41,6    10.44,2
  20 1083  Maria Axelsson-83        Tranås                  48.01,5    11.04,1
  21 1005  Ankie Lööf-59            Eksjö                   48.05,1    11.07,7
  22 1050  Sofia Jobs -71           Eksjö Södra IK          48.22,0    11.24,6
  23 1048  Veronica Andersson-68    Vetlanda                48.42,3    11.44,9
  24 1062  Sofia Creutz-82          Linköping               48.44,1    11.46,7
  25 1033  Kristina Anden-          Jönköping               48.45,4    11.48,0
  26 1070  Anna Lindkvist-72        IKHP                    48.47,5    11.50,1
  27 1002  Camilla Wiberg-64        Becker Acroma           48.59,5    12.02,1
  28 1060  Carina Printz-80         Eksjö                   49.17,5    12.20,1
  29 1049  Johana Ulvagården-78     Volvo CE Braås          49.20,9    12.23,5
  30 1038  Lotta Roos-67            Nässjö                  49.26,3    12.28,9
  31 1079  Agneta Kjellgren-58      Vetlanda                50.19,8    13.22,4
  32 1084  Ulrika Stemer-65         Växjö                   50.43,4    13.46,0
  33 1053  Annabelle Eriksson-90    Eksjö                   50.59,7    14.02,3
  34 1074  Anna Melin-75            Vetlanda                51.07,2    14.09,8
  35 1010  Hedda Axelsson-89        Eksjö                   51.08,9    14.11,5
  36 1030  My Larsson-93            IK Sisu                 51.22,5    14.25,1
  37 1041  Maria Evertsson-77       Prästängsskolan         51.31,2    14.33,8
  38 1054  Gunilla Sigurdh-79       Prästängsskolan         51.56,2    14.58,8
  39 1035  Ann-Charlotte Thoren-79  Lekeryd                 52.18,3    15.20,9
  40 1075  Anneli Edin-61           Vetlanda                52.28,0    15.30,6
  41 1065  Lisa Ekholm-76           Eksjö                   52.28,9    15.31,5
  42 1052  Karin Holmgren-65        Vetlanda                52.30,5    15.33,1
  43 1064  Caroline Fridh-73        Eksjö                   52.35,4    15.38,0
  44 1011  Jessica Sjöberg-72       Eksjö                   52.42,4    15.45,0
  45 1020  Anna Dahl‚n-71           Eksjö SOK               52.43,7    15.46,3
  46 1006  Anna Eskilsson-82        Eksjö                   52.45,6    15.48,2
  47 1051  Anna Sandhammar-79       Blixtorps IF            52.47,0    15.49,6
  48 1047  Daniella Holm-88         Tranås                  53.14,9    16.17,5
  49 1004  Sofia Fransson-75        Dammen                  53.49,3    16.51,9
  50 1066  Annelie Lindholm-78      Eksjö                   53.58,8    17.01,4
  51 1069  Emelie Nilsson-91        Eksjö SOK               54.07,1    17.09,7
  52 1003  Kerstin Holm-52          Becker Acroma           54.12,6    17.15,2
  53 1025  Helene Ahlberg           Hässleby SOK            54.21,9    17.24,5
  54 1031  Emma Rofors-83           Intersport              54.26,3    17.28,9
  55 1077  Anna Löfgren-76          Nässjö                  54.54,2    17.56,8
  56 1023  Anna Sjöberg-84          Grevhagsskolan          55.21,8    18.24,4
  57 1008  Ayten Deniz-60           Eksjö                   55.33,1    18.35,7
  58 1016  Marie Sjöbrink-72        Eksjö BK                55.35,4    18.38,0
  59 1080  Linda LÖvdahl-77                                 56.00,3    19.02,9
  60 1001  Anna Petersson-80        Becker Acroma           56.12,4    19.15,0
  61 1046  Åsa Carlsson-65          Tramec AB               56.22,4    19.25,0
  62 1057  Johanna Olander-85       Eksjö                   56.27,4    19.30,0
  63 1007  Anne Kling-73            Eksjö                   56.35,8    19.38,4
  64 1019  Maria Hansson-65         Eksjö Polisen           57.54,5    20.57,1
  65 1018  Elisabeth Johansson-53   Eksjö Polisen         1.00.41,5    23.44,1
  66 1061  Åsa Fagerlind-58         Kirurgen Eksjö        1.00.43,5    23.46,1
  67 1042  Jeanette Gullbrandson-75 Rydsnäs               1.00.47,7    23.50,3
  68 1045  Sandra Fors-91           Skeninge IK           1.01.26,5    24.29,1
  69 1009  Emilia Lindgren-89       Eksjö                 1.01.49,2    24.51,8
  70 1056  Anna Wivast-68           Eksjö                 1.02.09,3    25.11,9
  71 1036  Ann Åstrand-73           Nässjö                1.04.31,6    27.34,2
  72 1039  Marianne Svensson-56     Nässjö                1.04.52,5    27.55,1
  73 1043  Sofia Unsgaard-93        Rörviks Skola         1.07.50,9    30.53,5
  74 1082  Irene Käck-53            SOL Tranås            1.08.08,9    31.11,5
  75 1037  Anna Dolk-76             Nässjö                1.10.08,9    33.11,5
  76 1015  Cecilia Andren-93        Eksjö BK              1.19.03,0    42.05,6
  77 1012  Katarina Gustavsson-63   Eksjö                 1.32.52,3    55.54,9































------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Programlicens 098, Armens Fältarb.centrum