Eksjö Stadslopp      *  RESULTATLISTA  *  2009-05-29  *               Sida 1 
==============================================================================
KLASS  F8      *                                       *  SLUTRESULTAT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAC   NR  NAMN                     KLUBB                ANVÄND TID       DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 1127  Ebba Lindman-01          Nässjö OK               04.30,6     0.00,0
   2 1158  Hilda Lööf-01            EGS                     04.37,0     0.06,4
   3 1116  Elin Kvick-01            Eksjö Fotboll           04.48,7     0.18,1
   4 1120  Alice Hedtjärn-01        Eksjö Södra IK          04.50,2     0.19,6
   5 1122  Elin Ek-01               Eksjö Södra IK          04.51,6     0.21,0
   6 1123  H Lindg-Viktorsson-01    Eksjö Södra IK          05.04,9     0.34,3
   7 1155  Elsa Orrby Tillander-01  Eksjö                   05.06,9     0.36,3
   8 1138  Hillevi Titus-02         Eksjö Fotboll           05.08,5     0.37,9
   9 1109  Jill Källgren-02         Eksjö                   05.09,8     0.39,2
  10 1170  Wilma Bergander-01       Eksjö SOK               05.22,4     0.51,8
  11 1121  Amanda Johansson-01      Eksjö Södra IK          05.24,3     0.53,7
  12 1125  Selma Niemi-02           Emmaboda Verda OK       05.26,1     0.55,5
  13 1177  Emilia Bogmark-01        Eksjö fotboll           05.27,8     0.57,2
  14 1134  Maja Erlandsson-02       Eksjö                   05.29,2     0.58,6
  15 1142  Emilia Fyhr-01           Eksjö Fotboll           05.30,2     0.59,6
  16 1167  Ella Sterner-02          Eksjö                   05.31,6     1.01,0
  17 1107  Felicia Andersson-02     Eksjö                   05.34,4     1.03,8
  18 1118  Andrea Aulin-02          Eksjö SOK               05.36,3     1.05,7
  19 1115  Tilda Edforss-03         Eksjö                   05.38,9     1.08,3
  20 1133  Emelie Lundborg-01       Eksjö                   05.42,8     1.12,2
  21 1124  L Andelius-Mattila-01    Eksjö Södra IK          05.48,6     1.18,0
  22 1166  Jeanette Göransson-01    Eksjö                   05.50,1     1.19,5
  23 1119  Ida Edvardsson-02        Eksjö SOK               05.53,6     1.23,0
  24 1150  Felicia Dalsjö-01        Eksjö-Bänarp            05.55,2     1.24,6
  25 1157  Cornelia Roos-01         Eksjö                   05.56,9     1.26,3
  26 1169  Ebba Fridh-01            Eksjö                   05.58,3     1.27,7
  27 1176  Alva Lindgren-02         Eksjö                   06.00,4     1.29,8
  28 1156  Ebba Niebel-01           Eksjö                   06.03,7     1.33,1
  29 1160  Astrid Frohlund Hägg-02  Eksjö SOK               06.05,4     1.34,8
  30 1149  Hanna Ekeroth-04                                 06.07,6     1.37,0
  31 1163  Emma Eriksson-00         Eksjö                   06.09,3     1.38,7
  32 1111  Kristin von Stöckel-02   Eksjö                   06.11,8     1.41,2
  33 1145  Tuva Eskilsson-03        Eksjö                   06.14,4     1.43,8
  34 1159  Tekla Nilsson-01         Eksjö SOK               06.15,7     1.45,1
  35 1117  Agnes Djurstedt-03       Eksjö SOK               06.17,2     1.46,6
  36 1172  Saga Petersson-05        Skullaryd               06.21,4     1.50,8
  37 1129  Lisa Ullman-07           Eksjö                   06.24,6     1.54,0
  38 1164  Hanna Olsson-02          Rutab IF/Nässjö         06.25,9     1.55,3
  39 1143  Hilda Mosskull-          Kaxholmen               06.28,6     1.58,0
  40 1152  Nadja Åhmahn-04          Bykvarn                 06.30,9     2.00,3
  41 1114  Olivia Bilker-03         Eksjö                   06.35,8     2.05,2
  42 1141  Nellie Cohen-02          Eksjö                   06.36,9     2.06,3
  43 1103  Alma Sjöbrink-03         Eksjö                   06.38,2     2.07,6
  44 1144  Johanna Nestor-01        Eksjö                   06.40,0     2.09,4
  45 1110  Joanna Lindfors-Rande-03 Eksjö                   06.41,2     2.10,6
  46 1112  Malin Lundgren-03        Eksjö                   06.42,4     2.11,8
  47 1148  Saga Ekeroth-04                                  06.45,1     2.14,5
  48 1108  Ida Friis-03             Eksjö                   06.50,8     2.20,2
  49 1151  Maja Revelj-04           Eksjö                   06.53,8     2.23,2
  50 1128  Wilma Forssander-01      Solberga                06.57,0     2.26,4
  51 1126  Anna Rapp-02             IK Sisu                 06.58,8     2.28,2
  52 1162  Ellen Larsson-03         Eksjö                   07.01,0     2.30,4
  53 1171  Elin Leiner-03           Eksjö                   07.01,9     2.31,3
  54 1139  Tilda Paulsson-04        Eksjö                   07.03,7     2.33,1
  55 1137  Miranda Malmborg-02      Eksjö                   07.04,8     2.34,2
  56 1132  Caroline Jakobsson-03    Eksjö                   07.07,8     2.37,2
  57 1113  Moa Gustavsson-03        Eksjö                   07.10,2     2.39,6
  58 1179  Filippa Fredin-02        Aneby SOK               07.12,7     2.42,1
  59 1180  Alma Gustafsson-02       Aneby SOK               07.13,9     2.43,3
  60 1101  Alice Hurtig-03          Eksjö                   07.15,4     2.44,8
  61 1154  Hanna Lundquist-04       Eksjö                   07.17,1     2.46,5
  62 1105  Ella Granman-03          Eksjö                   07.22,5     2.51,9
  63 1140  Elin Cohen-04            Eksjö                   07.25,1     2.54,5
  64 1153  Anna Hilmersson-05       Kullavik                07.26,5     2.55,9
  65 1147  Alice Bergman-03         Eksjö                   07.28,1     2.57,5
  66 1168  Ella Fridh-04            Eksjö                   07.30,1     2.59,5
  67 1102  Alma Johnsson-04         Eksjö                   07.31,2     3.00,6
  68 1165  Ellen Hedtjärn-03        Eksjö SOK               07.32,9     3.02,3
  69 1173  Tindra Kronblad-04       Eksjö                   07.35,1     3.04,5
  70 1135  Lovisa Hermodsson-05     Eksjö                   07.37,9     3.07,3
  71 1175  Maja Nöremark-01         Eksjö                   07.40,4     3.09,8
  72 1161  Emilia Lindelöf-03       Eksjö                   07.42,4     3.11,8
  73 1178  Lisa Wilner-04           Sergel Eksjö            07.44,4     3.13,8
  74 1131  Tove Jakobsson-04        Eksjö                   07.46,6     3.16,0
  75 1104  Elin Kling-05            Eksjö                   07.59,5     3.28,9
  76 1130  Filippa Lendin-01        Eksjö                   08.37,2     4.06,6
  77 1174  Emma Nöremark-04         Eksjö                   09.15,3     4.44,7
  78 1106  Evelin Johansson-06      Eksjö                   11.02,4     6.31,8
  79 1136  Julia BjörkmanPersson-06 Eksjö                   13.01,0     8.30,4





























------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Programlicens 098, Armens Fältarb.centrum