Eksjö Stadslopp      *  RESULTATLISTA  *  2009-05-29  *               Sida 1 
==============================================================================
KLASS  F10     *                                       *  SLUTRESULTAT
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLAC   NR  NAMN                     KLUBB                ANVÄND TID       DIFF
------------------------------------------------------------------------------
   1 1279  Elsa Evebring-99         Wärnamo SK              04.12,4     0.00,0
   2 1283  Fanny J Sundblad-99      Eksjö SOK               04.17,6     0.05,2
   3 1278  Stina Pettersson-99      Skillingaryds FK        04.25,6     0.13,2
   4 1268  Linnea Nestor-99         Eksjö Södra IK          04.27,2     0.14,8
   5 1264  Evelina Waldmann-99      Eksjö Södra IK          04.30,6     0.18,2
   6 1262  Emma Karlsson-99         Eksjö Södra IK          04.34,2     0.21,8
   7 1267  Linnea Johansson-99      Eksjö Södra IK          04.35,4     0.23,0
   8 1277  Alexandra Persson-99     Skillingaryds FK        04.36,8     0.24,4
   9 1290  Filippa Hillberg-99      Aneby                   04.39,8     0.27,4
  10 1270  Stina WiktorssonSabel-00 Eksjö Södra IK          04.42,3     0.29,9
  11 1259  Elin Rydgård-00          Eksjö Södra IK          04.44,3     0.31,9
  12 1266  Julia Felix-99           Eksjö Södra IK          04.47,2     0.34,8
  13 1255  Agnes Jard‚n-00          Eksjö Södra IK          04.48,7     0.36,3
  14 1276  Lovisa Lindqvist-99      Skeninge IK             04.49,8     0.37,4
  15 1275  Emmy Karlsson-00         Skeninge IK             04.50,7     0.38,3
  16 1273  Lisa Rapp-00             IK Sisu                 04.53,0     0.40,6
  17 1271  Isa Envall-00            IK Hakarpspojkarna      04.53,9     0.41,5
  18 1272  Sara Granstedt-00        IK Hakarpspojkarna      04.55,0     0.42,6
  19 1257  Disa Jonsson-00          Eksjö Södra IK          04.58,9     0.46,5
  20 1280  Petra Axelsson-00        Eksjö                   05.00,2     0.47,8
  21 1253  Matilda Larsson-99       Eksjö Fotboll           05.03,5     0.51,1
  22 1292  Elsa Titus-99            Eksjö fotboll           05.04,7     0.52,3
  23 1256  Amanda Leander-99        Eksjö Södra IK          05.06,2     0.53,8
  24 1263  Emma Lundgren-00         Eksjö Södra IK          05.07,4     0.55,0
  25 1288  Mikaela Larsson-99       Eksjö                   05.09,7     0.57,3
  26 1254  Hanna Abrahamsson-00     Eksjö SOK               05.12,1     0.59,7
  27 1260  Emelia Staaf-00          Eksjö Södra IK          05.13,6     1.01,2
  28 1287  Matilda Walett-99        Eksjö 3C Norrtull       05.15,4     1.03,0
  29 1289  Julia Näsström-Palmer-99 Aneby                   05.48,6     1.36,2
  30 1252  Moa Larsson-00           Eksjö                   05.54,1     1.41,7
  31 1258  Ebba Mårtensson-00       Eksjö Södra IK          05.57,4     1.45,0
  32 1281  Lina Björkman-00         Eksjö BK                06.01,1     1.48,7
  33 1284  Kajsa Persborn-99        Eksjö                   06.05,4     1.53,0
  34 1265  Johanna Pettersson-99    Eksjö Södra IK          06.11,0     1.58,6
  35 1286  Sara Sjöberg-00          Eksjö                   06.19,9     2.07,5
  36 1269  Rebecca Lindelöf-00      Eksjö Södra IK          06.21,8     2.09,4
  37 1282  Linn Palm-99             Eksjö                   06.24,6     2.12,2
  38 1291  Agnes Leiner-00          Eksjö                   06.26,0     2.13,6
  39 1251  Josefin Hurtig-00        Eksjö                   06.56,4     2.44,0
  40 1285  Märta Orrby/Thelander-99 Eksjö                   09.14,9     5.02,5













------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                  Programlicens 098, Armens Fältarb.centrum